Kolmapäev, 27. aprill 2016

Jüripäeva teatejooks

Kärdla ÜG Jüripäeva teatejooks 25.04.2016


Võistkond
Aeg
1. 12b
Timo Vares, Birgit Malk, Marko Ranna, Kerly Klee,Kert Kuusalu, Teele Talts, Aivo Jõeleht, Evely Kullamägi, Andreas Malk, Johanna Matto
5.27,6
2. 7a
Marcus Mäll, Merili Suuster, Ats Erk, Carmen Tee, Joel Hiis, Helena Maripuu, Sten Ristmägi, Marilyn Reintam, Kert Kütt, Kerli Kivisikk
5.31,7
3. 10b
Matthias Vohu, Siret Sahtel, Mark Hermann Ilumets,Mari-Liis Kerk, Tanel Klee, Anna-Maria Altmäe, Georg Hiiesalu, Dana Lukk, Andres Kriiska, Emma Kaups
5.32,0
4. 9a
Taavi Arbo, Anette Matto, Siim Otsak, Debora Saarnak, Rando Suuster, Karmen Telvik, Marko Roots, Berit Rajaveer, Mattias Malk, Marta Eller
5.38,5
5. HJG 1
Hergo Tasuja, Mari Vahtra, Mart Eller, Liis Elstein, Alari Remmelg, Marika Koppel, Villi Romandi, Kristin Veimer, Märt Kesküla, Liis Remmelg
5.40,2
6. HJG 2
Mati Orgussaar, Lya Uibo, Magnus Leht, Evelin Suuster, Martin Remmelg, Tiina Koit, Martin Kõmmus, Anne Luukas, Dan Lukas, Marge Vähter
5.49,0
7. 11b
Reven Köster, Teele Tammsaar, Evert Padari, Teras, Jaagup Jesmin, Krislin Kaibald, Samuel Kutser, Kreete Kokovkin, Roland Lilleõis, Triinu Koppel
5.50,2
8. 8a
Kustu Künnapas, Ann-Ly Kibuspuu, Johannes Soonik, Keitlin Sinijäev, Kristina Joarand, Anna-Britta Tall, Artur Reitalu, Anna Maria Vasar, Raiko Apri, Kelly Nurk
5.52,4
9. 8b
Silvester Ilumets, Krislyn Kroon, Markko Matt, Aditi Toome, Berenike Järvekülg, Lily Marlen, Birgit Kibus, Maria Johanna Kaskor, Triin-Marleen Suve, Annabel Pielberg
5.54,0
10. 6b
Karl Värva, Säde-Reete Servet, Kevin Mäetagas, Sirelin Gavrilov, Jaanus Sõmer, Maria Mäeots, Karl Erich Kask, Maribel Tubala, Quentin Apri, Siiri Talts
6.10,9
11. 6a
Kristofer Tiik, Anett Matt, Johannes Niinemäe, Sandra Laur, Holger Sepma, Viktoria Lohk, Andris Valk, Eliis Rajaveer, Taavi Toss, Eliise Kesküla
6.37,2
12. 7b
Markus Pink, Grete Eliise Kubja, Indrek Nõulik, Emma Vohu, Rando Aasma, Sandra Känd, Mergo Vassiljev, Gerli Volens, Roomet Liig, Sofia Apri
6.48,9
13. Õpsid

Ülari Kaibald, Regina Jõeleht, Hannes Simuste, Sirje Juurikas, Aigar Koppel. Tiia Palmiste, Tõnu Soop, Sirje Soop, SulevLoopalu, Anneli Ilumets
6.58,7
14. 4a
Trevor Püssim, Hanna Aasma, Henri Kanarbik, Mariette Kaunimäe, Joosep Grahv, Lotta Laura Orav, Rasmus, Gläser, marge Laanemäe, Tomi Teras, Kaisa Katarina Kibuspuu
7.08,3
15. 4b
Mairon Lõndso, Maria Eller, Andro Suuster, Berit Tikenberb, Kevin Joarand, Lill Kagadze, Oliver Matto, Mia-Marleen Tõnis, EnricoKiin, Jandra-Lisette Uusmaa
7.09,9
16. 3a
Johannes Lige, Merild Õunapuu, Sten Erik Inno, Angela Soovik, Markus Tisler, Lotta Vals, Kristjan Vesingi, Emma Rajaveer, Rasmus Pall, Herta Kesküla
7.48,9
17. 2a
Andris Pähn, Emili Saarnak, Ero Reitav, Elise Lota Välba, Kristjan Kabanen, Lisandra Liit, Kristjan Maidla, Helisa Tartu, Sten-Eric Koit, Kirsika Vasar
8.15,5
18. 3b
Meelis Sõmer, Liisa-Lisete Meri, Aivar Lukk, Carmen Cassandra Kärtner, Robert Paul, Eleriin Vaher, Ott Oliver Saartok, Greete Huuk, Jaagup Murd, Helen Talu
8.22,7
19. 1b
Martin Põllu, Margaret Rehepap, Hugo Kaibald, Hanna Maria Simson, Alari Valgma, Lisanna Üksik, Raiko Post, Laura Voogla, Rico Grahv, Mia-Marie Malk
8.43,7
20. 1a
Temor Tomson, Liisa-Bret Tall, Toomas Sõmer, Kristin Kalmus, Aleksander Laaniste, Miia-Mai Üksik, Magnus Orgusaar, Karoliine Elisabeth Kuli, Hendri Paulus, Kadri-Liis Paul
8.57,4
21. 2b
Carlis Tara, Maria Lisette Paat, Gregor Berkmann, Merili Mänd, Henri Paul Tamleht, Kätlin Mast, Egert Nõulik, Liisel Lillemägi,Rudolf Roosa, Liisi Koppel
9.08,6
9b v.a.
Oliver Hiius, Rasmus Vaht, Kevin Koit, Robin Pruul
7.07,1
11a v.a.
Marko Pruunlepp
8.45,7
12a v.a.
Anet Post, Heglis Roosimaa
10.24,9

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar