Pühapäev, 31. juuli 2016

Orienteerumisneljapäevak

Neljapäevak Leemetis.
Rajameister : Tanel Esta

PIKK Rada (1): 16 KP 8,1 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        01:07:32
 2.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:16:43
 3. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          01:18:19
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:24:40
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:26:18
 6.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:28:56
 7.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:28:59
 8.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        01:32:32
 9. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        01:33:49
10.  3865 Joonas Väärtnõu           OK Compost 01:34:13
11. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:37:24
12.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:42:44
13.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:48:55
KESKMINE Rada (2): 13 KP 4,9 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        01:14:33
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:16:25
 3.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        01:21:50
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:23:35
 5. 19125 Evert Padari              Kärdla ÜG  01:26:51
 6.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:26:56
 7.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:28:37
 8. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:28:38
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:30:40
 9. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:30:40
11. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:30:44
12.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:34:50
13.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:41:26
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23679 Dan Lukas                            00:18:16
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:19:57
 3.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:21:51
 4. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:28:30
 5. 23765 Kätlin Mast               Kärdla ÜG  00:29:28
 6. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:32:30
 7. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:34:41
 8.     0 Laura Maria Laur                     00:35:34
 9. 11429 Kaija Laur                Lauka PK   00:38:30
VALIK
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        02:21:35 17p
 2.  3198 Kaarel Barinov            OK Compost 01:15:55 15p
 3. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      01:48:28 15p
 4. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:06:47 14p
 5.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        01:24:25 14p
 6. 10868 Marit Leisberg            Tallinna L 01:42:35 14p
 7.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:42:37 14p
 8. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          02:03:28 13p
 9.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        01:15:39 12p
10.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:28:41 11p
11.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           TÜ         01:59:21 11p
12. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:44:52 10p
13. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:33:36 9p
14.  8087 Kaspar Kütt                          00:52:43 8p
15. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:15:07 8p
16. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   01:15:47 8p
17. 22258 Ülle Padari                          01:17:59 8p
18. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        01:28:39 8p
19. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:30:19 8p
20. 19363 Jaanika Alevi             Kärdla ÜG  01:30:22 8p
21. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:15:55 6p
22. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak           Emmaste PK 00:30:30 6p
23. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:39:26 6p
24.  9506 Triin Helimets            HOK        00:16:42 5p

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar