Kärdla PK* Mehed 35+
26.01.2019
Jrk
|
A-alagrupp*
|
1.
|
2.
|
3.
|
Punktid
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Kontsertlavad
|
1./2018
|
2
36:21
|
2
35:21
|
4
|
I
|
2.
|
BC Luusers
|
1
21:36
|
5./2018
|
1
28:38
|
2
|
III
|
3.
|
Vahet Pole
|
1
21:35
|
2
38:28
|
12./2018
|
3
|
II
|
Kärdla PK* Mehed 35+
26.01.2019
Jrk
|
B-alagrupp*
|
1.
|
2.
|
3.
|
Punktid
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Hiiumaa
|
4./2018
|
2
46:20
|
2
40:24
|
4
|
I
|
2.
|
Kommipomm
|
1
20:46
|
8./2018
|
2
33:25
|
3
|
II
|
3.
|
BC Maka
|
1
24:40
|
1
25:33
|
9./2018
|
2
|
III
|
Palade SH* Mehed 35+ 26.01.2019
Jrk
|
C-alagrupp
|
1.
|
2.
|
3.
|
Punktid
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Mooste SK
|
2./2018
|
2
40:20
|
2
41:33
|
4
|
I
|
2.
|
Viimsi KK
|
1
20:40
|
7./2018
|
1
27:34
|
2
|
III
|
3.
|
Lihula
|
1
33:41
|
2
34:27
|
-/2018
|
3
|
II
|
Palade SH* Mehed 35+
26.01.2019
Jrk
|
D-alagrupp
|
1.
|
2.
|
3.
|
Punktid
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Rissu VS
|
3./2018
|
1
26:37
|
2
31:28
|
3
|
II
|
2.
|
Setu S. Selts
|
2
37:26
|
6./2018
|
2
33:18
|
4
|
I
|
3.
|
Nõmmekruusi
|
1
28:31
|
1
18:33
|
10./2018
|
2
|
III
|
I poolfinaal ( 1.-4. koht ) 26.01.2019 II poolfinaal ( 1.-4. koht )
26.01.2019
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
A-1
|
Kontsertlavad
|
|
29:35
|
B-1
|
Hiiumaa
|
|
33:30
|
D-1
|
Setu
S. Selts
|
35:29
|
|
C-1
|
Mooste SK
|
30:33
|
|
( 5.-8. koht ) 27.01.2019
( 5.-8. koht )
27.01.2019
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
A-2
|
Vahet
Pole
|
|
31:27
|
B-2
|
Kommipomm
|
|
35:42
|
D-2
|
Rissu
VS
|
27:31
|
|
C-2
|
Lihula
|
42:35
|
|
( 9.-12. koht ) 27.01.2019
( 9.-12. koht )
27.01.2019
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Jrk
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
A-3
|
BC
Luusers
|
|
34:18
|
B-3
|
BC Maka
|
|
34:33
|
D-3
|
Nõmmekruusi
|
18:34
|
|
C-3
|
Viimsi KK
|
33:34
|
|
Mehed 11.-12. koht Palade SH 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Nõmmekruusi
|
|
25:21
|
11.
|
2.
|
Viimsi KK
|
21:25
|
|
12.
|
Mehed 9.-10. koht Palade SH 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
BC Luusers
|
|
29:26
|
9.
|
2.
|
BC Maka
|
26:29
|
|
10.
|
Mehed 7.-8. koht Palade SH 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Rissu VS
|
|
28:24
|
7.
|
2.
|
Kommipomm
|
24:28
|
|
8.
|
Mehed 5.-6. koht (väike karikas) Kärdla PK 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Vahet Pole
|
|
41:39
|
5.
|
2.
|
Lihula
|
39:41
|
|
6.
|
Mehed 3.-4. koht Kärdla PK 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Kontsertlavad
|
|
30:38
|
4.
|
2.
|
Mooste
|
38:30
|
|
III
|
Mehed FINAAL Kärdla PK 27.01.2019
Jrk.
|
VÕISTKOND
|
1.
|
2.
|
Koht
|
1.
|
Setu SS
|
|
25:37
|
II
|
2.
|
Hiiumaa
|
37:25
|
|
I
|
Mehed
35+
|
||
Koht
|
Võistkond
|
Mängijad
|
1.
|
Hiiumaa
|
Margus Berkmann, Raul
Randmaa, Rain Randmaa (Parim),
Raido Randmaa, Tanel Malk, Ragnar Jõgi, Tarmo Tarning, Tõnis Lõppe
|
2.
|
Setu Sauna Selts
|
Janek Ruusmere, Margus
Meitus, Sven Mänd, M. Puurde, A. Zoober (Parim), K. Allikas, H. Pihlakas, Tarmo Tammemäe, Veiko Dobrõsh
|
3.
|
Mooste SK
|
Mario Polusk, Lehar Kumari,
Erkki Mäeorg (Parim), Avo
Alender, Madis Haug, Elari Asi
|
4.
|
Kontsertlavad
|
Kristo Jürisalu, Olari
Murumaa, Ragnar Kõiv, Urmas Puusepp, Andre Ojasild, Kristjan Kuuse (Parim), Andres Kuuse
|
5.
|
Vahet Pole
|
Marek Põder, Martti Vesingi,
Allan Heinsoo, Ott Mäeumbaed, Meelis Teär, Margus Lauri, Priit Haavapuu,
Vahur Vesingi (Parim)
|
6.
|
Lihula
|
Argo Mõtt, Andrus Iherman,
Indrek Vellemäe, Tõnis Pelapson, Gert Oosim, Reigo Tomingas (Parim)
|
7.
|
Rissu VS
|
Merimaa, Luksep, Lahe, Funk,
Puuri, A. Koppel, P. Koppel, Randmäe
|
8.
|
Kommipomm
|
Marko Pedras, Aldo Uri, Argo
Aduson, Indrek Helemäe, Priit Pärnamets, Priit Kiiskman, Martin Puusepp
|
9.
|
BC Luusers
|
Erik Paakspuu, Taavi
Pajuste, Uku Tomingas, Meelis Soosuu, Argo Raudsepp, Alger, Ville Arike,
Gunnar Marandi
|
10.
|
BC Maka
|
Aldor Kerner, Kristo, Priit
Raamat, Ardi Eskel, Veljo Reinik, Tanel Pastarus, T. Maltsar, Nauka, J. Känd
|
11.
|
Nõmmekruusi
|
Hindrek Luup, Madis Puu,
Rainer Kiibus, Stin Stranberg, Sander Süld, Oskar Tikka
|
12.
|
Viimsi KK
|
Ahto Ilves, Rainer Odar, Apo
Oja, Andres Uuetoa, Allan Aava, Tõnu Niine, Margus Kõiva, Reigo Roos,
Kristian Küttis, Siim Randla, Nikolai Markov
|
Peasekretär
: Kati Vaht
Peakohtunik
: Mati Kiiver
Kommentaare ei ole:
Postita kommentaar