Reede, 12. juuni 2015

Orienteerumine

Neljapäevak Tahkunas
Rajameister : Mart Eller

PIKK Rada (1): 12 KP 6,1 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:44:11
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:52:36
 3.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:54:45
 4.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:00:48
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:02:46
 6.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        01:07:05
 7. 19062 Andres Tammeveski         Viskoosa S 01:12:29
 8. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:42:14
KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 4,3 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:44:48
 2.  8085 Richard Esta              HOK        00:51:34
 3. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:51:48
 4.     0 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   00:52:20
 5.     0 Siret Tara                Lest ja la 00:52:28
 6.     0 Anti Tara                 Dagöplast  00:52:29
 7. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:55:48
 8.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        01:00:24
 9.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        01:00:51
10. 19125 Evert Padari              Kärdla ÜG  01:01:52
11.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:01:58
12.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:03:28
13. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  01:06:37
14. 19363 Jaanika Alevi             Kärdla ÜG  01:07:00
15. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:07:45
15.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:07:45
17. 22258 Ülle Padari                          01:08:45
18. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:11:59
19. 13987 Tiia Romandi              Muku       01:12:06
20.     0 Käroli Kobin                         01:12:34
21.     0 Marge Filipenko           Muku       01:13:27
22.  3382 Aivar Lai                            01:17:03
23. 21594 Aljona Premudrova         Kärdla ÜG  01:41:14
24. 21593 Marina Premudrova         MjaP Nurst 01:41:19
25. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              HOK        01:44:52
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,4 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 00:29:00
 2.     0 Kristjan Vesingi          Kärdla ÜG  00:29:02
 3.     0 Rasmus Jaakson                       00:30:19
 4.     0 Regina Paulus                        00:30:22
 5.     0 Miina Kesküla                        00:35:51
 6. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:36:05
 7.     0 Mia Esta                             00:41:06
 8.     0 Joosep Esta                          00:41:08
 9.     0 Kati Nelis                           00:41:55
10.     0 Katriin Nelis                        00:42:10
11. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:48:04
12.     0 Emili Saarnak             Kärdla ÜG  00:49:40
13.     0 Siim Saarnak              Päästeamet 00:49:53
VALIK
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:24:58 15p
 2.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        02:02:18 13p
 3. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:42:02 10p
 4.     0 Maarika Koppel            KK Askus   00:50:03 8p
 5. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   00:50:07 8p
 6. 18780 Markus Kivi               HOK        01:11:18 8p
 7.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:30:42 7p
 8. 19240 Helina Kivi               Kärdla ÜG  00:42:08 7p
 9.  8062 Enn Veevo                 MjaP Nurst 01:19:29 7p
10. 11436 Karin Pisa                HOK        00:35:56 6p
11.     0 Kristella Kivi                       00:38:34 6p
12. 19096 Auriika Kivi              HOK        00:38:37 6p
13. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:35:47 5p

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar