Teisipäev, 17. oktoober 2017

Koolinoorte krossijooksu MV

  4.-5. kl. tüdrukud 500 m.
I Eliise Juhe    Palade Pk 1.56,1
II Emma Emilia Puttonen Käina Kool 1.58,1
III Liisi Koppel Kärdla 1.58,5
4. Avelin Ruus Lauka PK 2.00,6
5.  Herta Kesküla Kärdla 2.03,6
6. Angela Soovik Kärdla 2.04,6
7.  Merily Lõndso Kärdla 2.08,7
8. Angela Maivel Palade PK 2.15,2
9. Tuuli Kruusmägi Käina Kool 2.16,2
10. Liisi Karukäpp Palade Pk 2.18,4
11. Saara Nõmm Palade Pk 2.19,9
12. Marilin Tisler Käina Kool 2.21,3
13. Mildred Leenurm Emmaste PK 2.23,6
4.-5. kl poisid 500 m.
I Riho Tärk Emmaste PK 1.52,2
II Erik Pruul Emmaste PK 1.53,5
III Laur Hindrik Kartus Käina Kool 1.58,4
4. Johannes Lige Kärdla PK 1.59,5
5. Jonatan Saarnak Emmaste PK 2.01,1
6. Karl Artur Valk Lauka PK 2.03,9
7. Markus Juhe Palade PK 2.07,6
8. Kermo Jääger Käina Kool 2.10,1
9. Andreas Kotter Palade PK 2.10,7
10. Martin Scneider Käina Kool 2.13,7
11. Markkus Maar Palade PK 2.16,7
6.-7. kl tüdrukud 500 m.
I Helena Pruul Emmaste PK 1.45,3
II Margareeta Käär Emmaste PK 1.48,5
III Maria Eller Kärdla PK 1.52,6
4. Agnes K. Selirand Kärdla PK 1.53,8
5. Lisett M. Sarapuu Kärdla PK 1.54,6
6.  Kaisa K. Kibuspuu Kärdla PK 2.00,0
7. Kreete Pilv Kärdla PK 2.04,9
8. Riin Lehtla Lauka PK 2.06,9
9. May Kane Käina Kool 2.11,8
10. Sandra Liisa Leigri Käina Kool 2.14,2
11. Anna-Elisabeth Remmelg Emmaste PK 2.16,4
12. Sofia Saarnak Emmaste PK 2.16,8
13. Liisu Koppel 2.17,5
6.-7. kl. poisid 1000 m.
I Kaur Maanus Kartus Käina Kool 3.52,9
II Kardo Liinjärv Lauka PK 3.58,4
III Henri Lilp Lauka PK 3.58,8
4. Tobias Remmelg Emmaste PK 4.00,7
5. Sten Sihver Lauka Pk. 4.01,7
6. Siim Kask Käina Kool 4.07,8
7. Martin Nurk Palade PK 4.10,5
8. Jorgen Kuivonen Kärdla PK 4.12,1
9. Mairon Lõndso Kärdla Pk 4.22,8
10. Kevin Põtter Käina Kool 4.27,8
11. Eduard Transtok Käina Kool 4.35,1
12. Robin Rõmmel Kärdla Pk 4.42,3
13. Oliver Matto Kärdla PK 4.43,2
14. Kaspar Tammeveski Käina Kool 5.04,0
15. Eduard Lilleõis Kärdla PK 5.06,0
8.-9.kl. tüdrukud 1000 m
I Siiri Talts Kärdla PK 4.13,6
II Helena Maripuu Kärdla PK 4.14,2
III Kaisa Ulla Käina Kool 4.43,8
4. Aiki Kerlin Paap Käina Kool 5.02,5
5. Karmen Tee Kärdla PK 5.35,0
6. Jaanika Sepp Lauka Pk 5.45,1
8.-9.kl. poisid 1000 m
I Raigo Rako Lauka PK 3.59,0
II Mait Konts Käina Kool 3.59,8
III Ats Erk Kärdla PK 4.00,3
4. Karl Oskar Kaarli Kärdla PK 4.02,2
5. Sten Ristmägi Kärdla Pk 4.13,8
6. Holger Sepma Kärdla PK 4.19,8
7. Georg Rüütel Käina Kool 4.25,2
8. Erki Vander Emmaste PK 4.25,7
Gümn. Tüdrukud
I Marta Eller KÜG 4.12,4
Gümn. poisid
I Oliver Hiius KÜG 3.44,8
II Rein Reinu KÜG 3.46,4
III Rauno Rand KÜG 3.59,5
4. Marko Matt KÜG 4.08,7
Teatejooks
I Johannes Lige, Herta Kesküla,  Kärdla PK 6.01,9
Jorgen Kuivonen, Maria Eller
Marcus Mäll, Siiri Talts
II Avelin Ruus, Riin Lehtla Lauka PK 6.19,8
Jaanika Sepp, KarlArtur valk,
Kardo Liinjärv, Henri Lilp
III Jonatan Saarnak,Helena Pruul,  Emmaste PK 6.29,3
Tobias Remmelg, Margarita Käär,
Mildred Leenurm, Riho Tärk
4. Emma Emilia Puttonen, May Kane, Käina Kool 6.31,3
Kaisa Ulla, Laur Hindrik Kartus, 
Kaur Maanus Kartus, Mait Konts


Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar