Reede, 21. august 2015

Orienteerumine

Mees+naine teatevõistlus. Koht: Meelste. Rajameister: Arvo Rist.

Koh Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Tulemus 
 1. 5   HOK 2                                              00:56.34 
      1 Tammo Esta                     00:31.33[  5]  
      2 Merike Vanjuk                  00:25.01[  1]   00:56.34(  1)
 2. 1   MAKE                                               00:58.36 
      1 Toomas Mast                    00:30.12[  1]  
      2 Eliise Kesküla                 00:28.24[  2]   00:58.36(  2)
 3. 7   KARP                                               01:04.05 
      1 Allar Padari                   00:30.35[  3]  
      2 Kati Rüütelmaa                 00:33.30[  3]   01:04.05(  3)
 4. 2   AGAPEA                                             01:13.20 
      1 Peedo Pihlamägi                00:39.42[  8]  
      2 Anne Jaakson                   00:33.38[  4]   01:13.20(  4)
 5. 13  TATA                                               01:13.37 
      1 Kalju Tammeveski               00:39.54[  9]  
      2 Siiri Talts                    00:33.43[  5]   01:13.37(  5)
 6. 11  MARIPUU                                            01:13.45 
      1 Märt Maripuu                   00:40.02[ 10]  
      2 Helena Maripuu                 00:33.43[  5]   01:13.45(  6)
 7. 3   ESTA                                               01:15.05 
      1 Tanel Esta                     00:30.40[  4]  
      2 Ruth Esta                      00:44.25[ 11]   01:15.05(  7)
 8. 9   KESKÜLA                                            01:15.29 
      1 Märt Kesküla                   00:39.33[  6]  
      2 Meeli Kesküla                  00:35.56[  7]   01:15.29(  8)
 9. 4   HOK                                                01:19.14 
      1 Kustu Künnapas                 00:42.43[ 11]  
      2 Eda Tärk                       00:36.31[  8]   01:19.14(  9)
10. 10  KÄINA                                              01:23.45 
      1 Mihkel Tammeveski              00:39.34[  7]  
      2 Kairi Pisa                     00:44.11[ 10]   01:23.45( 10)
11. 8   KASPARI                                            01:39.11 
      1 Anti Kalle                     00:30.16[  2]  
      2 Katriin Kalle                  01:08.55[ 13]   01:39.11( 11)
12. 17  LEHT                                               01:51.36 
      1 Leht Ene                       01:09.13[ 14]  
      2 Leht Ene                       00:42.23[  9]   01:51.36( 12)
13. 6   HOK 3                                              02:09.22 
      1 Heini Koppel                   01:14.45[ 15]  
      2 Inge Talts                     00:54.37[ 12]   02:09.22( 13)
14. 12  PADARI                                             02:32.51 
      1 Evert Padari                   00:53.05[ 13]  
      2 Ülle Padari                    01:39.46[ 15]   02:32.51( 14)
15. 15  TOOMEMÄE                                           02:39.41 
      1 Tambet Toomemäe                00:51.57[ 12]  
      2 Maarja Toomemäe                01:47.44[ 16]   02:39.41( 15)
    16  SAAR                                               Tühist   
      1 Indrek Saar                    Vale KP        
      2 Kalli-Marion Sass              01:37.14[ 14]   Tühist

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar