Reede, 16. september 2016

Orienteerumisneljapäevak Palukülas

Rajameister : Triin Helimets, Helena Maripuu

PIKK Rada (1): 10 KP 5,5 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        00:42:36
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:43:57
 3. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:51:13
 4. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:51:59
 5.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        00:53:25
 6. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:56:23
 7. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      00:57:46
 8.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:59:19
 9. 23645 Anti Tara                            01:02:16
10. 23646 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   01:02:21
11.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:30:20
12.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:39:17
KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 4,1 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:33:39
 2. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:37:02
 3.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:38:24
 4.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:43:53
 5. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:44:25
 6. 19125 Evert Padari              Hiiumaa RG 00:49:12
 7. 10987 Jonathan Simson           Hiiumaa RG 00:49:14
 8.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        00:51:59
 9.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:53:28
10.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:57:57
11.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:19:33
12. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:26:42
13. 23637 Kairit Jõpiselg                      01:26:44
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 2,0 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25480 David Lukas               PPA        00:14:11
 2. 23679 Dan Lukas                            00:15:26
 3. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:23:22
 4. 10990 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:24:49
 5. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 00:24:51
 6.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:25:28
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:26:30
 8.     0 Teili Unt                            00:26:46
 9. 19096 Auriika Kivi              HOK        00:28:14
10. 23766 Kristella Kivi                       00:28:28
11.     0 Henri Kallas              Suuremõisa 00:28:33
12.     0 Henri Lepik               Suuremõisa 00:28:36
13. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:29:19
14.     0 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 00:29:23
15. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:32:23
16. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:32:33
17. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:32:34
18.     0 Viiu-Marie Fürstenberg    Hiiu Maava 00:41:29
18.     0 Emil Fürstenberg          Palade PK  00:41:29
20.     0 Elisabeth Kallas          Suuremõisa 00:42:35
21. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:43:31
22.     0 Heleri Lepik              Suuremõisa 00:44:16
23.     0 Anni Hiiemets             Suuremõisa 00:44:19
24. 25026 Erki Kivisilla            HOK        00:46:20
25.     0 Henri Paulus              Kärdla PK  00:46:23
26.     0 Ester Pärn                Hiiumaa RG 00:46:58
VALIK
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:56:48 12p
 2. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          01:04:46 12p
 3.  6370 Piibe Kivisilla           HOK        01:04:57 12p
 4.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        01:08:12 11p
 5.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:41:04 10p
 6.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:30:50 9p
 7. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        00:56:30 9p
 8. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:35:11 8p
 9.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:38:34 8p
10.  1396 Inga Karu                 Hiiumaa Ha 00:38:43 8p
11. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:39:59 8p
12. 19363 Jaanika Alevi             Hiiumaa RG 00:40:00 8p
13. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        00:59:10 8p
14.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:24:39 7p
15. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:32:40 7p
16. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:50:56 7p
17.     0 Heli Andreson                        00:51:08 7p
18. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   00:36:09 5p
19. 18780 Markus Kivi               HOK        00:27:00 4p

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar