Neljapäev, 28. mai 2015

Orienteerumine

Neljapäevak Tarestes. Rajameister : Arvo Rist
PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 4,5 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:32:48
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:35:33
 3.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:39:34
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:40:34
 5. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      00:40:55
 6. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:42:01
 7. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:48:19
 8. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      00:51:12
 9. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:01:19
10. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:11:12
11.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:15:29
12. 23191 Ülle Paaoja               KK Askus   01:15:46
13.     0 Jaana Üksik               Emmaste SK 01:19:22
14.     0 Mari Vahtra               Emmaste SK 01:19:33
KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 3,3 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:27:04
 2.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:35:51
 3.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:37:32
 4.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        00:37:37
 5.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:38:44
 6.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:41:39
 7. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:42:27
 8.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:44:59
 9. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      00:47:56
10. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  00:49:56
11. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:50:03
12.  8062 Enn Veevo                 MjaP Nurst 00:53:19
13.     0 Meeli Barinov                        00:54:01
14.     0 Tarvo Malk                Kärdla ÜG  00:54:04
15.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:59:15
16. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:07:17
17.     0 Kairit Jõpiselg                      01:07:20
18.  3144 Kadi Post                            01:07:21
19. 13986 Käti Romandi              Käina G    01:17:05
20. 13987 Tiia Romandi              Muku       01:17:45
21.     0 Inge Laur                            01:17:47
22.     0 Käroli Kobin                         01:18:49
23.     0 Angela Pielberg                      01:18:52
24. 18836 Mari-Liis Toomemäe        HOK        01:32:04
25.     0 Elizabeth Niglas          Kärdla ÜG  01:33:22
26.     0 Kätlin Mast               Kärdla ÜG  01:33:26
27.     0 Emili Saarnak             Kärdla ÜG  01:33:34
28.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:33:37
29.     0 Ave Tartu                            01:33:46
30.     0 Helisa Tartu              Kärdla ÜG  01:34:07
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,5 km
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:14:21
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:14:46
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:20:44
 4.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:22:34
 5.     0 Miina Kesküla                        00:31:35
 6. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:31:46
 7. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:31:49
 8.     0 Kristella Kivi                       00:35:53
 9. 19096 Auriika Kivi              HOK        00:35:54
10.     0 Laura Maria Laur                     00:37:00
11. 19063 Marta Maripuu                        00:37:39
12. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 00:37:53
VALIK
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Jaakson            Emmaste PK 00:58:05 9p
 2.     0 Regina Paulus             Emmaste LA 00:58:13 9p
 3.     0 Joosep Esta                          00:16:48 2p
 4.     0 Mia Esta                             00:16:56 2p

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar